Page 1 - Page 2 - Page 3
Last Name First Name Initial Regiment Rank
ACKER JACOB
65TH INFANTRY CO C.
ADAIR JOHN M. 45TH INFANTRY CO E. CAPTAIN
ADAIR THOMAS C. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
AFLBENSEE GEORGE
92ND ARTILLARY-COMPANY E.
AHASM THOMAS
71ST INFANTRY CO B.
AIKENS F. BENJAMIN 146TH INFANTRY CO A. CORPORAL
ALBRIGHT JOHN S. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
ALBRIGHT T. JOSEPH 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
ALLEN SAMUEL
134TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY E.
ALLEN THOMAS
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY G.
ALLEN TRUMAN
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
ALLISON HENRY
COMPANY K.
ALLISON JOHN H. 39TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY G.
ALLISON JOSEPH F. 39TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY G.
ALLYN DANIEL L. COMPANY K.
ALRICH WRREN
55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
ALUSON WILLIAM
55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
AMES SIMON
COMPANY K.
ANDERSON AUGUST
COMPANY H 15TH REORGANIZED WAGONER
APPLE BALSAR
65TH INFANTRY CO G.
ARNOLD SIMON
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
ARTMAN JOHN
34TH INFANTRY CO G.
ARTT JAMES J. 153TH INFANTRY CO D.
ASHLEY JOHN W. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
ASPERS WILIAM H. 156TH INFANTRY
ATHERTON RALPH
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
ATHERTON L. W. 153TH INFANTRY CO D.
ATKINSON EVAN
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
BACHES JOHN
COMPANY K.
BACKMAN CHRISTIAN
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
BACON JACOB R. COMPANY K.
BADGER WILLIAM
142ND INFANTRY CO G.
BADGER WILLIAM
71ST INFANTRY CO B.
BAHN BENJAMIN C. 153TH INFANTRY CO D.
BAHN CHARLES W. 142ND INFANTRY CO G. CORPORAL
BAHN BENJAMIN C. 142ND INFANTRY CO G. CORPORAL
BAHN CHARLES W. 153TH INFANTRY CO D.
BAKER FRANCIS H. 8TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
BAKER GEORGE W. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BAKER PHILEMON
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
BALCOM T. H. 153TH INFANTRY CO D.
BALCOM WAYLAND
92ND INFANTRY CO C. MUSICIAN
BALCOM SANDERAIN A. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
BARBAR JAMES
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
BARDER DAVID M. 34TH INFANTRY CO I.
BARKLOW WILLIAM
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
BARLOW MASES S. COMPANY K.
BARNS WILLIAM
142ND INFANTRY CO G.
BARRETT ARTHUR
65TH INFANTRY CO C.
BARTLEY D. F. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BARTON SYLVESTER
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BASHAW HENRY
92ND INFANTRY CO I. CORPORAL
BAUDEN COLLIN
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
BAWDEN COLLAN
92ND INFANTRY CO C. MUSICIAN
BAWMAN JOHN H. 8TH CAVARY-COMPANY G.
BAWMAN JOHN
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BEAN MOSES M. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
BEAN ALANSON
71ST INFANTRY CO B.
BEATRICE WILLIAM
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
BEATTIE SAMUEL P. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
BEATTIE JAMES P. 45TH INFANTRY CO A. CAPTIAN
BEAVER JACKSON
34TH INFANTRY CO I. 1ST LIEU
BECHER JAMES A. 146TH INFANTRY CO A. SERGANT
BECKER E.T.E
92ND INFANTRY CO I. CAPTIAN
BEERS CHARLES F. 55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H. CORPORAL
BEERS BARNETT M. 55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
BEMETT CHARLES C. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
BENEFIELD GEORGE
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
BENEFIELD GEORGE
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
BENNET CHARLES H. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BENNET EDGAR
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
BENNETT PARTER
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
BENNETT ELI
COMPANY K
BERGE ROBERT J. COMPANY K
BERLIN JESSE
34TH ARTILLER-COMPANY I.
BEVINS NATHAN R. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
BIGBEE COLUMUS C. 55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
BIGGER JAMES A. 92ND INFANTRY CO I. CORPORAL
BIRGE ROBERT
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BLACK JAMES A. 65TH INFANTRY CO B.
BLATTENBERGER JAMES
COMPANY K
BOHART JOHN E. COMPANYK
BOHN JOHN H. 92ND INFANTRY CO C. MAJOR
BOHN JOSEPH J. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
BOHN AHIMAN V. 15TH INFANTRY QUARTER
BOOTH ALFRED F. 65TH INFANTRY CO B.
BOSWORTH GEORGE
COMPANY K
BOTTS JOHN H. 45TH INFANTRY CO A. CORPORAL
BOWERS ELIAS G. 92ND ARTILLERY-COMPANY I.
BOWERS JOSEPH
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
BOWMAN GEORGE
142ND INFANTRY CO G.
BOYD GEORGE
71ST INFANTRY CO B.\
BOYER DANIEL W. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BOYER JOHN J. COPANY H 15TH REORGANIZED 1ST SARGENT
BOYER M. J. 142ND INFANTRY CO G. 1ST LIEUTENET
BRACK WILLIAM
153TH INFANTRY CO D
BRADLEY HARACE S. COMPANY K
BRADLEY ROBERT
34TH INFANTRY CO A.
BRADWAY A. J. 1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
BRAMSHALL JOHN
1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
BREWER MARADA
75 INFANTRY
BRIGGS CHARLES
8TH CALVARY-COMPANY G.
BRISTAL SENECA W. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
BRISTOL PERRY
COMPANY K
BRISTOLE AUGUSTIS
153TH INFANTRY CO I.
BRISTOLE PELEG
153TH INFANTRY CO I.
BROEON DANIEL
COMPANY K
BRONSON CHARLES S. 75TH INFANTRY
BROOK ANDREW J. 55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H. 1ST SARG
BROOKS JAMES
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
BROTHERTON JAMES
134TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY E.
BROWN WILLIAM H. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
BROWN BENJAMIN B. 45TH INFANTRY CO I.
BROWN DANIEL
COMPANY C 15TH REORGANIZED
BROWN HENRY J. 65TH INFANTRY CO B.
BROWN HENRY J. 82ND INFANTRY CO C.
BROWN JAMES H. 82IN INFANTRY CO C.
BROWN JARED C. 82ND INFANTRY CO C.
BROWN LUTHER D. 153TH INFANTRY CO I.
BROWN WILLIAM H. COMPANY K.
BRYSON JAMES
COMPANY A 15TH REORGANIZED
BUFFINGTON JONAS
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BUFFINGTON WILLIAM
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
BULER ABRAM
34TH INFANTRY CO A. QUARTER
BULLITT CHARLES R. 142ND INFANTRY CO B.
BUNDY CHRISTOPHER
71ST INFANTRY CO B.
BURGESS JOHN K. 92ND INFANTRY CO I. CORPORAL
BURNET JASHUA
COMPANY K
BURNETT ROBERT B. COMPANY K
BURROWS JOHN
152TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
BURROWS THOMAS
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
BUSHMAN DAVID H. 142ND INFANTRY CO G.
BUTTERBAUGH SAMUEL H. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
BYRNE HUGH
142ND INFANTRY CO G.
CADY SAMUAL A. COMPANY K.
CADY SAMUEL P. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
CAIN EDWARD M. COMPANY K.
CALHOUN DAVID B. 92ND INFANTRY CO I. 1ST LIEU
CALHOUN JAMES A. 92ND INFANTRY CO I. CORPORAL
CALISON J F. COMPANY H 7TH LIEU
CALKINGS STEPHEN
COMPANY K
CALLOW EDWARD
COMPANY H 15TH REORGANIZED
CALTON JOSEAH
1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
CAMPBELL GEORGW W. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
CANADY BENJAMIN F. 34TH INFANTRY CO I.
CANNON MICHEAL
COMPANY H 15TH REORGANIZED
CAREY WILLIAM R. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
CARMANY JOHN
153TH INFANTRY CO D.
CARMONY ABRAHAM
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
CARNELL DENNIS
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
CARNING NATHAN R. 34TH INFANTRY CO I.
CARPENTER FREDERICK W. 92ND INFANTRY CO C. CORPORAL
CARPENTER HENRY B. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
CARPENTER JAMES E. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
CARR ROBERT B. COMPANY H 15TH REORGANEZED CORPORAL
CARR GEORGE W. 12TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
CARR JOHN N. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
CARR MARK
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
CARRIGAN BARNHARD
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
CARROLL WILLIAM
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
CARROLL JAMES L. 45TH INFANTRY CO E. CORPORAL
CARTER JOHN B. COMPANY H 15TH REORGANIZED CORPORAL
CARTER JOHN E. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
CARTER MICHEAL F. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
CARTER WILLIAM H. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
CARTER WILLIAM H. COMPANY K.
CHAFFEE WILLIAM W. 1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
CHAPINS GEORGE
65TH INFANTRY CO C.
CHAPINS LEWIS
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
CHAPMAN H W. COMPANY A 15TH REORGANIZED
CHARLES GLAMON
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
CHASE FRANCIS
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
CHASE FRANCIS M. 65TH INFANTRY CO C.
CHRISTIAN ANDREW J. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
CHURCH CHARLES W. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
CHURCH HARVEY
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
CHURCH ROBERTS A. 153TH INFANTRY CO D.
CLAIR CARLOS ST. 146TH INFANTRY CO. A. WAGONER
CLARK LOUIS A. 65TH INFANTRY CO B.
CLARK LYMAN P. 15TH INFANTRY ASST. SU
CLARK GEORGE W. 92ND INFANTRY CO. C. MUSICIAN
CLARK THOMAS
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
CLAUSER JOHN
COMPANY K.
CLENDENING THOMAS C. 146TH INFANTRY CO. A.
CLERANGER BALEY
45TH INFANTRY CO A. 1ST LIEU
CLIFFORD CHESTER
142ND INFANTRY G.
CLIFFORD PRACTAR M. 146TH INFANTRY CO. A.
CLIVIDENCE JOHN T. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
COATS BENJAMIN
45TH INFANTRY CO E.`
COATS JAMES
153TH INFANTRY CO D.
COLLIER STEPHAN M. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
COLLINS GEORGE W. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
COMPARTE LOUIS G. 45TH INFANTRY CO A. SARGENT
CONMELLON OWEN
1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
COOK NELSON
142ND INFANTRY CO G.
COOK JOHN
COMPANY H 15TH REORGANIZED
COOK HOLDEN J. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
COOKE DAVID G. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
COOLEY WILLIAM C. 134TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY E.
CORMANY JACOB E. 1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
CRABB CHRISTOPHER
34TH INFANTRY CO 1.
CRAMPTON MARTIN
7TH CALVARY-COMOPANY B.
CRAUCH E. F. 142ND INFANTRY CO G.
CRAUCH ELIAS S. 142ND INFANTRY CO G.
CRAUCH STEPHEN W. 55 ARTILLERY-COMPANY H. 1ST SARGENT
CRAWFORD WILLIAM J. COMPANY K
CRESSINGER HARRY
COMPANY H 15TH REORGANIZED CORPORAL
CROSS EDWIN
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
CROSS CHARLES
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B. 1ST LIEUTENANT
CUMMINGS MILO A. COMPANY K CORPORAL
CUMMINGS WILLIAM
156TH INFANTRY
CURRY ABNER
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
CUSHMAN JOSEPH B. 146TH INFANTRY CO A. SERGEANT
DAILEY THOMAS
1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
DAINS WILLIAM
34TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY I
DALES BENSON H. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
DAVIS WILLIAM
34TH INFANTRY CO 1.
DAVIS THOMAS J. COMPANY K
DAVIS THOMAS B. 153RD INFANTRY CO D. 1ST SARGENT
DAVIS THEODORE
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
DAVIS JOSEPH M. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
DAVIS JOHN C. 65TH INFANTRY CO C.
DAVIS JOHN
65TH INFANTRY CO D.
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
DAY SQUIRE
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
DEIHL FREDERICK
92ND INFANTRY CO 1. MUSICIAN
DEITCHRID DAVID S. COMPANY K
DELAN WILLIAM B. 153RD INFANTRY CO D.
DENSMORE NEEAHAM
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
DERSHAM DAVID
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
DIERMING N. H. 8TH CALVARY-COMPANY A.
DIETZ LEWIS
55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
DILL HENRY
COMPANY K.
DILL HENRY
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
DILLEBON HERAM E. COMPANY K.
DIMBATTOM JOSEPH
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
DIOELBLISS JAMES W. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY M.
DIVENELL JAMES H. 45TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY B.
DODD ELIAS B. 55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
DODDS WILLIAM
COMPANY H. 15TH REORGANIZED 2ND LIEUTENANT
DONNELLY BERNARD
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY M.
DOORMAN CHRISTIAN
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
DOUGHERTY WILLIAM T. 45TH INFANTRY CO A. CORPORAL
DOWNING CHARLES A. 8TH CALVARY-COMPANY A.
DOWNS GEORGE W. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
DRENSHEE GEORGE W. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
DRUM MICHAEL
8TH CALVARY-COMPANY G.
DULEBON HIRAM
12TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
DYER EDGAR A. 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
DYER CHARLES S. 34TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY I.
DYSON JAMER H. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
EASTWOOD THOMAS
COMPANY K
EDDY WILLIAM H. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
EDMUNDS WILLIAM
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
EDSON OWEN B. 92ND INFANTRY CO I. 1ST SARGENT
EDWARDS ALBERT
45TH INFANTRY CO E.
EDWARDS OSCAR
45TH INFANTRY CO E.
EDWARDS A. M. 12TH CALVARY-COMPANY K.
EISENBISE PETER W. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
ELEY JOSEPH H. 55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
ELLATHORPE CHARLES M. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
ELLEOTT THOMAS F. 92ND INFANTRY CO C. CORPORAL
ELLEOTT JAMES
65TH INFANTRY CO C.
ELLITHARPE LYMAN P. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
EMAL WILLIAM A. 8TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
EMARY EDWARD
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
EMBRICK DANIEL M. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
EMMEST THOMAS H. 8TH CALBARY-COMPANY G.
EMMETT DANIEL
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
ENGLER THOMAS
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
ENGLISH EDWARD W. 92ND INFANTRY CO C. SARGENT
EOMMENT B.R.
1ST ARTILLERY-COMPANY F.
ERNMET JOHN S. 134TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY G. CORPORAL
ESHELMAN ABRAHAM
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
ESHELMAN BENJAMIN F. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
ETNYRE SAMUEL
146ST INFANTRY CO A.
ETNYRE DANIEL
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
EVERHART JACOB
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY B.
EVERHART JOHN
45TH INFANTRY CO E.
EVERHART JACOB
71ST INFANTRY CO B.
EYMER ERASTUS D. 65TH INFANTRY CO C.
FACHT ANTHONY
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
FADE GEORGE T. COMPANY A 15TH REORGANIZED
FARBES JAMES
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
FARDECK LEWIS
7TH CALVARY-COMPANY H.
FARREL JAMES
COMPANY A 15TH REORGANIZED
FARRELL GEORGE
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
FARSYTH THOMAS
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
FARSYTH WILLIAM
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
FAUKE GEORGE W. 92ND INFANTRY CO C. COMANDER SARGENT
FEBS JACOB
45TH INFANTRY CO A. 2ND LIEUTENET
FERGUSON RICHARD S. COMPANY K
FERGUSON JAMES D. COMPANY K
FERRIN ALBER
7TH CALVARY- COMPANY B.
FERRINGER WILSON
153TH INFANTRY CO F.
FERRIS REWBEN W. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
FESSLER HENRY
55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
FIDLER GEORGE E. 65TH INFANTRY CO C.
FIFE NEWTON
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
FIFIELD JOHN C. 7TH CALVARY- COMPANY B.
FINLAYSON GEORGE
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
FISH LEANDER B. 45TH INFANTRY CO A. MAJOR
FISHER HARVEY
7TH CALVARY- COMPANY B. MUSICIAN
FISHER ELHANOA
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
FISHER GEORGE W. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
FITCH HIRAM
156TH INFANTRY
FLANNIGAN JOHN H. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
FLEMING GEORGE
34TH INFANTRYCO I.
FLEMMING JAMES
71ST INGANTRY CO B.
FOHN JASEPH
156TH INFANTRY
FOX DENNIS
142ND INGANTRY CO G.
FOX GEORGE C. 8TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
FOX GEORGE
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
FOX DANIEL
156TH INFANTRY
FRAEY WILLIAM D. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
FRAKER JOHN W. 7TH CALVARY- COMPANY B.
FRANK GEORGE M. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
FRAZER DANIEL R. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
FRAZER ALEX
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
FRAZEY GEORGE M. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
FREDERICK CONRAD
45TH INFANTRY CO E.
FREE FRANCIS A. 65TH INFANTRY CO G.
FRENCH RALPH
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
FRENCH WILLIAM
65TH INFANTRY CO C.
FRENCH JAMES
65TH INFANTRY CO C.
FRENCH WILLIAM H. 34TH INFANTRYCO I.
FROHOCK WILLIAM T. 45TH INFANTRY CO A. CAPTIAN
FRYER DERRICK
55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H. CORPORAL
FULLER MASON C. 34TH INFANTRYCO I. 1ST LIEU
FULLER ALONZA W. 153TH INFANTRY CO D. 2ND LIEU
FULLER EDWARD L. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
FULLER GEORGE W. 92ND INGANTRY CO C.
FULLER JOHN A. 65TH INFANTRY CO C.
FULTON WILLIAM
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GADBOIS JOHN B. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
GALLAFHER JOSEPH
COMPANY K
GALLOGER HUGH
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GALLUP ANDREW
34TH INFANTRYCO I.
GALUSHA DANIEL E. 65TH INFANTRY CO G.
GARDER JOHN
COMPANYK
GARDNER GEORGE W. 34TH INFANTRYCO B.
GARE JOHN
7TH CALVARY- COMPANY M.
GARRETT LAYMAN
146TH INFANTRY CO A. QUARTER
GARRETT RICHARD
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
GATSHALL GEORGE A. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
GAYLARD ACTIUS
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
GAYLORD LESLIE
55TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY H.
GAYLORD A. C, 7TH CALVARY-COMPANY M.
GEARHART WILLIAM
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
GEIS HENRY R. COMPANY K
GELWICHS GEORGE
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
GELWICHS JOHN C. 34TH INFANTRY CO I. CORPORAL
GEORGE JEREMIAH H. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
GERTHART WILLIAM
92ND INFANRTY CO C. QUARTER
GETTMACHER AUGUST
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
GETTY ROBERT
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
GHOLSOU JOHN E. 153TH INFANTRY CO I.
GILL JOHN M. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GILL PHILLYS C. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GILL JAMES
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GILL WILLIAM C. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GILLIDOTT MILES S. 65TH INFNATRY CO E.
GLEASON SOLON F. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GODDARD JOHN
92TH INFANTRY CO C..
GODDARD LEVI W. 45TH INFANTRY CO A.
GODDARD LOOI
92TH INFANTRY CO C..
GOODEL CYRUS
92TH INFANTRY CO C..
GOODEL WILLIAM H. 92TH INFANTRY CO C..
GOTSCHELL WILLIAM S, 92TH INFANTRY CO C..
GRAHAM DANIEL J. 45TH INFANTRY CO E.
GRAHAM WILLIAM
146TH INFANTRY CO A. 1ST LIEU
GRANGER CHARLES
71ST INFANTRY CO B.
GRANT HIRAM
71ST INFANTRY CO B.
GRAY GEORGE
92ND INFANTRY CO C. CORPORAL
GRAY LYMAN C. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
GRAY REUBEN H. 134TH ARTILLERY-COMPANY E.
GREEN JANATHAN H. 92ND INFANTRY CO C.
GREEN THOMAS
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
GREEN JOHN L. 71ST INFANTRY CO B.
GREENING RICHARD
45TH INFANTRY CO E.
GREGISON LEVI
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
GRIFFEN PATRICK
COMPANYA 15TH REORGANIZED
GRIFFEN GEORGE W, 8TH CALVARY-COMPANY C.
GRIM MATHLON
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
GRIM OTIS
COMPANY K
GRIM SAMUAL
146TH INFANTRY CO A.
GRINFIELD MARVIN
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
GRISWALD DANIEL J. COMPANY K
GRISWALD WILLIAM J. 142ND INFANTRY CO G.
GUNN LUTHER
92ND INFANTRY CO C.
GUNN ROBERT
92ND INFANTRY CO I.
GUY LOUIS
45TH INFANTRY CO A.
HABERT MARK H. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
HAGER WILLIAM
34TH INFANTRY CO I.
HALL JOHN S. COMPANY K.
HALLACK JAMES T. 92ND INFANTRY CO I.
HALLINGER ISAACH V. 146TH INFANTRY CO A.
HALLINGSHEAD SAMUEL C. COMPANY K.
HALLINGSWORTH CHARLES
142ND INFANTRY CO G.
HALLMAN L.F.
92ND INFANTRY CO I.